QBFL-Bantam-AAA |
Sunday, November 12, 2023
|
Gold Cup - Final
|
North Shore Lions
|
14 - 35
|
Lakeshore Cougars
|
Saturday, November 11, 2023
|
President Cup - Final
|
Chateauguay Raiders
|
6 - 23
|
Sun Youth Hornets
|
Sunday, October 29, 2023
|
President Cup - 1/2 final
|
Chateauguay Raiders
|
22 - 5
|
St-Lazare Stallions
|
Saturday, October 28, 2023
|
Gold Cup - 1/2 final
|
St-Leonard Cougars
|
0 - 60
|
Lakeshore Cougars
|
President Cup - 1/2 final
|
Laval Buldogs
|
19 - 38
|
Sun Youth Hornets
|
Friday, October 27, 2023
|
Gold Cup - 1/2 final
|
Warriors de Lasalle
|
7 - 30
|
North Shore Lions
|
Saturday, October 21, 2023
|
St-Lazare Stallions
|
0 - 71
|
North Shore Lions
|
Warriors de Lasalle
|
22 - 16
|
St-Leonard Cougars
|
St-Laurent Spartans
|
21 - 50
|
Sun Youth Hornets
|
Chateauguay Raiders
|
0 - 64
|
Lakeshore Cougars
|
Saturday, October 14, 2023
|
Sun Youth Hornets
|
0 - 58
|
North Shore Lions
|
Warriors de Lasalle
|
42 - 14
|
St-Laurent Spartans
|
Friday, October 13, 2023
|
Laval Buldogs
|
15 - 22
|
Chateauguay Raiders
|
St-Leonard Cougars
|
20 - 3
|
St-Lazare Stallions
|
Sunday, October 8, 2023
|
St-Leonard Cougars
|
33 - 0
|
Laval Buldogs
|
Saturday, October 7, 2023
|
Sun Youth Hornets
|
6 - 33
|
Warriors de Lasalle
|
Lakeshore Cougars
|
64 - 6
|
St-Laurent Spartans
|
Friday, October 6, 2023
|
North Shore Lions
|
34 - 0
|
Chateauguay Raiders
|
Saturday, September 30, 2023
|
Laval Buldogs
|
21 - 42
|
Warriors de Lasalle
|
St-Leonard Cougars
|
42 - 29
|
St-Laurent Spartans
|
Friday, September 29, 2023
|
Sun Youth Hornets
|
14 - 14
|
Chateauguay Raiders
|
Wednesday, September 27, 2023
|
Lakeshore Cougars
|
7 - 0
|
St-Lazare Stallions
|
Sunday, September 24, 2023
|
St-Laurent Spartans
|
22 - 30
|
Laval Buldogs
|
Saturday, September 23, 2023
|
Chateauguay Raiders
|
15 - 26
|
St-Leonard Cougars
|
North Shore Lions
|
28 - 48
|
Lakeshore Cougars
|
St-Lazare Stallions
|
6 - 31
|
Sun Youth Hornets
|
Saturday, September 16, 2023
|
St-Laurent Spartans
|
14 - 58
|
North Shore Lions
|
Laval Buldogs
|
19 - 34
|
Sun Youth Hornets
|
Friday, September 15, 2023
|
Warriors de Lasalle
|
3 - 40
|
Lakeshore Cougars
|
Chateauguay Raiders
|
14 - 28
|
St-Lazare Stallions
|
Sunday, September 10, 2023
|
St-Lazare Stallions
|
38 - 32
|
St-Laurent Spartans
|
Lakeshore Cougars
|
23 - 0
|
Laval Buldogs
|
Saturday, September 9, 2023
|
Sun Youth Hornets
|
6 - 16
|
St-Leonard Cougars
|
Friday, September 8, 2023
|
North Shore Lions
|
42 - 0
|
Warriors de Lasalle
|
Saturday, September 2, 2023
|
Laval Buldogs
|
0 - 58
|
North Shore Lions
|
Friday, September 1, 2023
|
St-Laurent Spartans
|
8 - 38
|
Chateauguay Raiders
|
St-Leonard Cougars
|
0 - 48
|
Lakeshore Cougars
|
Warriors de Lasalle
|
24 - 18
|
St-Lazare Stallions
|
Sunday, August 27, 2023
|
Chateauguay Raiders
|
7 - 28
|
Warriors de Lasalle
|
St-Lazare Stallions
|
14 - 14
|
Laval Buldogs
|
North Shore Lions
|
36 - 19
|
St-Leonard Cougars
|
Saturday, August 26, 2023
|
Lakeshore Cougars
|
50 - 0
|
Sun Youth Hornets
|